By continuing to use this site, you agree to the use of cookies.

You can find out more by following this link. Learn more

I understand
Search competitions

You have searched for:

18 February
Date Event Venue
18.02.2014
Italia 11:30 - 12:00
Sochi 14:30 - 15:00
M 15km Mass Start Laura Cross-country Ski & Biathlon Center
Date Event Venue
18.02.2014
Italia 16:15 - 18:10
Sochi 19:15 - 21:10
W Heat 1-2 Sanki Olympic Sliding Center
Date Event Venue
18.02.2014
Italia 10:30 - 11:20
Sochi 13:30 - 14:20
M Individual Gundersen LH 10 km. Competition Round RusSki Gorki Jumping Center
18.02.2014
Italia 13:00 - 13:45
Sochi 16:00 - 16:45
Individual Gundersen LH 10 km. Cross-Country RusSki Gorki Jumping Center
Date Event Venue
18.02.2014
Italia 14:45 - 16:25
Sochi 17:45 - 19:25
M Halfpipe Qualification Rosa Khutor Extreme Park
18.02.2014
Italia 18:30 - 19:30
Sochi 21:30 - 22:30
M Halfpipe Finals Rosa Khutor Extreme Park
Date Event Venue
18.02.2014
Italia 9:00 - 11:30
Sochi 12:00 - 14:30
W Classification (7-8) Shayba Arena
18.02.2014
Italia 9:00 - 11:30
Sochi 12:00 - 14:30
M Playoff Qualification Bolshoy Ice Dome
18.02.2014
Italia 13:30 - 16:00
Sochi 16:30 - 19:00
M Playoff Qualification Bolshoy Ice Dome
18.02.2014
Italia 13:30 - 16:00
Sochi 16:30 - 19:00
W Classification (5-6) Shayba Arena
18.02.2014
Italia 18:00 - 20:30
Sochi 21:00 - 23:30
M Playoff Qualification Shayba Arena
18.02.2014
Italia 18:00 - 20:30
Sochi 21:00 - 23:30
M Playoff Qualification Bolshoy Ice Dome
Date Event Venue
18.02.2014
Italia 14:00 - 17:00
Sochi 17:00 - 20:00
M 10.000 m Adler Arena
Date Event Venue
18.02.2014
Italia 6:30 - 7:00
Sochi 09:30 - 10:00
W Giant Slalom Run 1 Rosa Khutor Alpine Center
18.02.2014
Italia 10:00 - 10:30
Sochi 13:00 - 13:30
W Giant Slalom Run 2 Rosa Khutor Alpine Center
Date Event Venue
18.02.2014
Italia 10:30 - 10:34
Sochi 13:30 - 13:34
W 1000 m Heats 1 Iceberg Skating Palace
18.02.2014
Italia 10:34 - 10:38
Sochi 13:34 - 13:38
W 1000 m Heats 2 Iceberg Skating Palace
18.02.2014
Italia 10:38 - 10:42
Sochi 13:38 - 13:42
W 1000 m Heats 3 Iceberg Skating Palace
18.02.2014
Italia 10:42 - 10:46
Sochi 13:42 - 13:46
W 1000 m Heats 4 Iceberg Skating Palace
18.02.2014
Italia 10:46 - 10:50
Sochi 13:46 - 13:50
W 1000 m Heats 5 Iceberg Skating Palace
18.02.2014
Italia 10:50 - 10:54
Sochi 13:50 - 13:54
W 1000 m Heats 6 Iceberg Skating Palace
18.02.2014
Italia 10:54 - 10:58
Sochi 13:54 - 13:58
W 1000 m Heats 7 Iceberg Skating Palace
18.02.2014
Italia 10:58 - 11:03
Sochi 13:58 - 14:03
W 1000 m Heats 8 Iceberg Skating Palace
18.02.2014
Italia 11:15 - 11:18
Sochi 14:15 - 14:18
M 500 m Heats 1 Iceberg Skating Palace
18.02.2014
Italia 11:18 - 11:21
Sochi 14:18 - 14:21
M 500 m Heats 2 Iceberg Skating Palace
18.02.2014
Italia 11:21 - 11:24
Sochi 14:21 - 14:24
M 500 m Heats 3 Iceberg Skating Palace
18.02.2014
Italia 11:24 - 11:27
Sochi 14:24 - 14:27
M 500 m Heats 4 Iceberg Skating Palace
18.02.2014
Italia 11:27 - 11:30
Sochi 14:27 - 14:30
M 500 m Heats 5 Iceberg Skating Palace
18.02.2014
Italia 11:30 - 11:33
Sochi 14:30 - 14:33
M 500 m Heats 6 Iceberg Skating Palace
18.02.2014
Italia 11:33 - 11:36
Sochi 14:33 - 14:36
M 500 m Heats 7 Iceberg Skating Palace
18.02.2014
Italia 11:36 - 11:39
Sochi 14:36 - 14:39
M 500 m Heats 8 Iceberg Skating Palace
18.02.2014
Italia 11:54 - 11:26
Sochi 14:54 - 14:26
W 3000 m Relay Finals (B) Iceberg Skating Palace
18.02.2014
Italia 12:26 - 12:04
Sochi 15:26 - 15:04
W 3000 m Relay Finals (A) Iceberg Skating Palace
Date Event Venue
18.02.2014
Italia 7:30 - 8:00
Sochi 10:30 - 11:00
SBX 1/8 of finals Rosa Khutor Extreme Park
18.02.2014
Italia 7:52 - 8:00
Sochi 10:52 - 11:00
SBX quarters of final U Rosa Khutor Extreme Park
18.02.2014
Italia 8:04 - 8:08
Sochi 11:04 - 11:08
SBX semifinals M Rosa Khutor Extreme Park
18.02.2014
Italia 8:12 - 8:18
Sochi 11:12 - 11:18
SBX finals U Rosa Khutor Extreme Park
 
Final